Call 08046035112 67% Response Rate

our range

Ayurvedic Oils

Ayurvedic oil is very soothing, moistening & calming the body. It is used to nourish the skin & mind. These oils can be directly applied to the skin or can be diluted to use them for massage.

  • Citronella Essential Oil
  • Citronella Essential Oil
  • Citronella Essential Oil
  • Citronella Essential Oil
  • Citronella Essential Oil
Citronella Essential Oil

Citronella Essential Oil

Rs 1,050  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging Size200 L
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
BrandA G Industries
Botanical NameCymbopogon Nardus
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Bulk suppliers of Citronella Essential Oil. Citronella oil is available in two different categories like Ceylon citronella oil obtained from Cymbopogon nardus Rendle (inferior type) & Java citronella oil obtained from Cymbopogon winterianus Jowitt (superior type).

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: We provide third party contract manufacturing of Citronella Oil. We own modernistic infrastructure and manufacturing units. We are bulk suppliers of personal care products. We are well-known cosmetic manufacturer in the world. We are manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of personal care products.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Coconut Oil
  • Coconut Oil
  • Coconut Oil
  • Coconut Oil
  • Coconut Oil
Coconut Oil

Coconut Oil

Rs 240  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size5, 25, 50, 100 & Other
Packaging TypeDrum
GradeCosmetics & Pharma
Packaging Type AvailableHDPE
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care, Hair Care, Oral Care, Baby Care, Anti-bacterial
FormLiquid
BrandA G Industries
TypePoly Unsaturated, Mono Unsaturated & Mono saturated
Packaging Size Available5, 25, 50, 100 & Other
BenefitsSkin Care, Hair Care, Baby Care & other
Shelf Life24 months
Melting Point24 degree
Is It OrganicOrganic
Pressed TypeCold Pressed
Physical StateLiquid
Self Life3 Years
PureYes
Country of OriginMade in India
We are manufacturer of Coconut Oil. We supply natural and organic coconut oil. It helps with weight loss along with any other benefits. We only undertake bulk orders or OEM or private labelling orders for Coconut Oil. The packaging of our products can be customised according to your preferences. They are deprived of paraben. Coconut Oil is tested in internal R&D lab for all kinds of quality parameters before being shipped to the client. Coconut Oil is filled with saturated fats that increase good cholesterol and reduces risk of heart diseases. It is a great oil to moisturize your skin. It supports enhanced brain function. It kills germs, harmful bacteria, fungi and virus. Thus, coconut oil has medicinal qualities as well. It nourishes your hair and skin deeply.

We are also offering Virgin coconut oil to our clients.Virgin coconut oil -derived from expeller-pressing the oil from dried coconut. In this method, the fresh coconut meat is dried first, and then later the oil is pressed out of the coconut.

This method allows for easier mass production of virgin coconut oil. Since the dried coconut (desiccated coconut) industry is well established in coconut producing countries, many of these industries have added virgin coconut oil to their product line. Raw Extra Virgin Coconut Oil is uniquely extracted from freshly harvested premium grade coconut milk using state of the art Zero Heat Process in controlled environment.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Galangal Root Oil
  • Galangal Root Oil
  • Galangal Root Oil
  • Galangal Root Oil
Galangal Root Oil

Galangal Root Oil

Rs 10,000  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Packaging Size200 L
BrandA G Industries
TypeMono Unsaturated
ColorLight yellow
Shelf Life2 Years
Packaging TypeDrum
Botanical NameAlpina Officinalis
Method of ExtractionSteam Distillation
Galangal Root Oil is mainly extracted from the aromatic rhizomes of the Galangal plant by the use of steam distillation method. Galangal is regarded as a stimulating oil with antiseptic and antifungal properties. It's not commonly used in Aromatherapy but may be useful in massage blends to boost circulation of the blood and lift the spirits. It can also be blended in a cream or lotion to take advantage of its antifungal properties and assist in the treatment of Athlete's Foot and other minor fungal infections. Its antiseptic properties also make it suitable for application to minor infections, acne and other skin problems. 

We are one of the most noted cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are bulk suppliers of beauty products. We can personalize the product packaging according to your requirements. Our team works in the midst of high-tech infrastructure and manufacturing facilities. 

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: We work in the midst of high-end infrastructure and manufacturing units. We are a third party contract manufacturer. The packaging of our products can be personalized according to your preferences.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Niger Seed Oil
  • Niger Seed Oil
  • Niger Seed Oil
  • Niger Seed Oil
Niger Seed Oil

Niger Seed Oil

Rs 1,100  / LitreGet Best Price

Product Brochure

BrandA G Industries
Packaging TypeBottle
Packaging Size250 ml
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
ColorBrown
GradePharma & Cosmetics Grade
FormLiquid
Niger Seed Oil is high in calcium and hence good to increase and maintain density of your bones. You can include this oil in your daily diet. We are one of the most well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Niger Seed Oil.

We can customize the packaging of goods according to client's preferences. We are private label manufacturers. We are bulk suppliers of cosmetics. We make organic, handmade and natural beauty products. We are devoted to making cruelty-free products. We provide third-party contract manufacturing services for Niger Seed Oil. We are third-party contract manufacturers of Niger Seed Cold Pressed Oil.

Niger seed oil has been recognized for its many impressive effects on human health, particularly its ability to speed healing, protect the skin, improve heart health, help with weight gain, aid sleep, stimulate circulation, and reduce inflammation, among others.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: We ensure to timely deliver these products to our clients, through this we have gained a huge clients base in the market.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Kumkumadi Tailam Oil
  • Kumkumadi Tailam Oil
  • Kumkumadi Tailam Oil
  • Kumkumadi Tailam Oil
Kumkumadi Tailam Oil

Kumkumadi Tailam Oil

Rs 1,250  / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

BrandA.G. Industries
Packaging Size200 L
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
CompositionKumkuma, Chandana, Manjistha, Keshara, Kaliyaka, Lodharchhal, Agnimantha etc
Shelf life24 Months
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
We can supply Kumkumadi Tailam Oil in bulk quantity and at reasonable price. Kumkumadi Oil is ayurvedic herbal oil used for face massage. It is helpful to improve skin texture, complexion and also to relieve skin problems such as acne, scars etc. 

Benefits:
  • Kumkumadi Oil prevents the skin from tanning.
  • Also, helps to reduce the wrinkles.
  • Protects from sunlight, scars of pimples, lichen planus, Measles, burns, Dark shadow below the eyes, improves complexion, removes the dark scars from the body,  etc.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Costus Root Essential Oil
  • Costus Root Essential Oil
  • Costus Root Essential Oil
  • Costus Root Essential Oil
Costus Root Essential Oil

Costus Root Essential Oil

Rs 75,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size150 ml
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandA G Industries
Colorbrownish Yellow
FormLiquid
Botanical NameSaussurea lappa
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Costus Root Essential Oil is one of rare essential oil, It is extracted using steam distilled from the comminuted, dried roots of Saussurea lappa. It is also extracted by using vacuum distillation of the resinoid extract obtained by extraction of the roots with solvents. It is a viscous, light yellow to brown liquid. Offered range is widely appreciated by the esteemed clients for characteristics like long shelf life, purity and freshness.  

Costus Root Essential Oil has the following properties: antiseptic, antispasmodic, antiviral, bactericidal, carminative, digestive, expectorant, febrifuge, stimulant, stomachic, and tonic. It is also used as incense, as a fixative and fragrance component in cosmetics and perfumes.
We are one of the most noted cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are bulk suppliers of beauty products. We can personalize the product packaging according to your requirements. Our team works in the midst of high-tech infrastructure and manufacturing facilities. 

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: We work in the midst of high-end infrastructure and manufacturing units. We are a third party contract manufacturer. The packaging of our products can be personalized according to your preferences.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Amaranth Seed Oil
  • Amaranth Seed Oil
  • Amaranth Seed Oil
  • Amaranth Seed Oil
Amaranth Seed Oil

Amaranth Seed Oil

Rs 1,550  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size100 ml
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
FormLiquid
Botanical NameGenus Amaranthus
Purity99%
BrandA G Industries
Packaging TypeBottle
Shelf Life36 Months
Amaranth Seed Oil is a light-to-medium-colored, clear liquid that is pourable at low temperatures. It is a source of fatty acids, with oleic acid, linoleic acid, and palmitic acid having the highest proportions.As a food oil, Amaranth Oil has a delicate taste.
The oil is valued for its ability to add temperature stability at both high and low temperatures. Commercial uses of amaranth oil include foods, cosmetics, shampoos, and intermediates for manufacture of lubricants, pharmaceuticals, rubber chemicals, aromatics, and surface active agents. 

We are one of the most noted cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are bulk suppliers of beauty products. We can personalize the product packaging according to your requirements. Our team works in the midst of high-tech infrastructure and manufacturing facilities. 

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: We work in the midst of high-end infrastructure and manufacturing units. We are a third party contract manufacturer. The packaging of our products can be personalized according to your preferences.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
Tea Tree Essential Oil

Tea Tree Essential Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPharma & Cosmetic
Botanical NameMelaleuca Alternifolia
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
ColorColorless to pale yellow
Purity100%
BrandA G Industries
We are offering Tea Tree Essential Oil to our valuable customers.                                                                                   

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Gaultheria Oil
  • Gaultheria Oil
  • Gaultheria Oil
  • Gaultheria Oil
Gaultheria Oil

Gaultheria Oil

Rs 800  / Kilogram(s)Get Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kilogram(s)

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging Size100 L
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPain Relief Oil
Shelf Life36 months
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
BrandA G Industries
Gaultheria Oil is steam distilled from shrubs. This oil is extensively used in pain relieving formulas, as its chemical makeup is essentially that of liquid asprin.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Organic Thyme Oil
  • Organic Thyme Oil
Organic Thyme Oil

Organic Thyme Oil

Rs 800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Plant PartLeaves
Usage/ApplicationFoods, Cosmetics, and Toiletries
Botanical SourceThymus vulgaris
ColorYellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
BrandA G Industries
Packaging Size200 L
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
We offer Organic Thyme Oil that is very much pure and unadulterated. Trusted by the ancient learning of the Greeks, the Egyptians and the Romans, the thyme oil is derived from an evergreen perennial shrub that is famous the world over for its transcending fragrance. The Greeks used it as incense in their temples whereas the Egyptians used it in their embalming process.

Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Any Indian Port
  • Production Capacity: 2000 Kg
  • Delivery Time: As Per schedule
  • Packaging Details: 25 Kg/180 Kg HDPE Drum Small Bottle Packings also available

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cedar Leaf Oil
  • Cedar Leaf Oil
  • Cedar Leaf Oil
  • Cedar Leaf Oil
Cedar Leaf Oil

Cedar Leaf Oil

Rs 1,100  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Packaging Size200 L
Extraction MethodSteam distillation
Part UsedSawdust and wood chips
Purity100%
FormLiquid
BrandA G Industries
Cedar Leaf Oil is extracted by steam distillation of leaves of cedar. It is native of Canada and India. The oil is colorless to pale yellow clear liquid.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Wintergreen Essential Oil

Wintergreen Essential Oil

Rs 800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 Kg
Shelf Life36 Months
Assay (%)99%
ColorRed
BrandA G Industries
Pack TypeHDPE Drum
We are getting huge appreciation in the market by offering Wintergreen Essential Oil. The given products are well known in the market for its purity & effectiveness. These products are made by steam processing of warmed, water-soaked wintergreen leaves. We are offering these products in various sizes of bottles or cans in order to meet the preferences of our customers.

Features:
  • 100% Natural
  • Long shelf life
  • Safe to use

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Amla Oil
  • Amla Oil
Amla Oil

Amla Oil

Rs 650  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Raw MaterialFruit
Usage/ApplicationPromote hair and scalp health
OdourSweet aroma of Amla
Grade StandardTherapeutic
Purity100%
Country of OriginMade in India
BrandA G industries
Amla Oil is one of the world's oldest natural hair care product.. As an Indian herb, amla oil has been used in India since a very long time.

Benefits & Uses:
  • Amla Oil enriches hair growth and pigmentation by stimulating the hair roots and scalp . It prevents premature graying of hair, dandruff, increases the strength of hair follicles (and thus preventing hair-fall).
  • Application of Amla oil over the scalp has a cooling effect and therefore , keeps the mind cool and promotes sound sleep.
  • Amla oil is also useful for increasing memory.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES