Call 08048016150 86% Response Rate

our range

Organic Oil

We are the leading manufacturer & suppliers of the organic oils. These are used in the formulation of the soaps, lotions, creams, cosmetics & conditioning treatments. We have pure & natural oils.

  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Essential Oil
Tea Tree Essential Oil

Tea Tree Essential Oil

Rs 1,300  / KgGet Best Price
Grade StandardNatural
Raw MaterialLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPharma, COSMETICS AND AROMATHERAPY
Botanical NameMelaleuca Alternifolia
OdourTea Tree Odor
Family NameMyrtaceae
Plant PartLeaves
Pack Size25 Kg HDPE Drum
Keeping track with market development, we are involved in offering our clients Tea Tree Essential Oil. Offered tea tree oil is appreciated in the market for its purity & high quality. This tea tree oil is precisely formulated by utilizing best grade of natural ingredients in complete adherence with predefined quality standards. Our clients can avail the offered tea tree oil from us at competitive prices in seal packed bottles.

Features:

  • High quality
  • Easy to use
  • No side effects


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: AG141107
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Any Indian Port
  • Production Capacity: 1500 Kg
  • Delivery Time: As per schedule
  • Packaging Details: 5 Kg/ 25Kg/180 Kg HDPE Drum Small packings also available

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Fir Needle Oil
  • Fir Needle Oil
  • Fir Needle Oil
  • Fir Needle Oil
  • Fir Needle Oil
  • Fir Needle Oil
Fir Needle Oil

Fir Needle Oil

Rs 250  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kilogram

BrandAG Industries
Pack Type100
Packaging Size (MilliLitre)500ml
HerbalYes
CustomizedCustomized
ApplicationIndustrial
OrganicIn Organic
MaterialLiquid

Botonical Name

Abies balsamea

CAS #

8021-28-1

Country of Origin

Canada

Color & Odor

Dark brown viscous liquid with Characteristic of strong aroma

Solubility

Soluble in ethyl alcohol. Insoluble in water

Specific Gravity

0.87200 - 0.87800 @ 25.00 DegreeC

Optical Rotation

N/A

Refractive Index

1.47300 - 1.47600 @ 20.00 DegreeC

Flash Point

43 DegreeC

Extraction Method

Solvent extraction of the needles and twigs

DESCRIPTION

 

Balsam Fir is a North American fir, which is native to most of eastern and central Canada. The needles of the fir are about 3/4 to 1-1/4 inches long with two white stripes running down the underside of each needle.

COMMON NAMES

 

Peppery Orchid Tree

BLENDS WITH

 

Fir Needle, Spruce, Pine Scotch and Pine Needle

CONSTITUENTS

 

halogenated ethyl-3;3-dimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]heptane-2-propanoates (such as ethyl-a-halo-3, 3-dimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]and heptane-2-propanoate

USES

 

It has masculine, outdoorsy attributes and is used in men's fragrances, bath preparations, air fresheners, soaps and shaving creams. It is also ideal to be used in formulations for insect sprays.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
Cinnamon Essential Oil

Cinnamon Essential Oil

Rs 1,100  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Usage/ApplicationTherapeutic, Food, Pharma, Cosmetic
Packaging Size5 Kg,10Kg,25 Kg and 180Kg or Customized
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
BrandAG Industries or Private Label /Self-owned Brand Wanted
FormFluid
OrganicYes
Cinnamon has a sweet, spicy & delicious scent. It is also prized with lush fragrance. It also has beauty & health benefits. It is also beneficial for blood sugar management, infection control & other conditions. It has antifungal, antibacterial, anti-diabetic & antioxidant properties.
Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation.  Constituents:Benzyl Benzoate, Linalol, Aldehyde Content, Eugenol, Cinnamaldehyde, Eugenol Acetate
Blending:
  • It blends well with spice oils, lavender, thyme & rosemary

Uses:
  • It is used as a mood enhancer.
  • It has antibacterial properties.
  • It is used to treat cancer & ulcers.
  • It is used to treat fungal infections
 Features of
  • It has enhanced shelf life
  • It doesn’t contain harmful chemicals
 Safety precaution:
  • Keep away from pregnant women & children

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Clove Oil
  • Clove Oil
  • Clove Oil
  • Clove Oil
  • Clove Oil
Clove Oil

Clove Oil

Rs 1,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Kg

Plant Partleaves, stem and buds
Usage/ApplicationAroma / Pharma / Cosmetics / Food
Botanical NameEugenia caryophyllata (also known as Syzygium aromaticum, Eugenia aromatica, E. carophyllus)
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
FeaturesWe are providing premium quality
CustomizedYes
Grade StandardFood Grade,Cosmetic Grade,Feed Grade and Therapeutic Grade
HerbalYes
Clove is obtained from the bud & leaves of the clove; it is red-brown. Cloves are picked by hand then dries until they become brown, after that they are ground. This powder is used in cooking & other Ayurveda medicines or is converted into essential oil for other purposes. This oil is a colorless or pale yellow color. Its smell is strong & spicy. 
Extraction:
  • Clove oil can be extracted by steam & water distillation from the buds, stem & leaves. 

Constituents:
  • Clove oil’s chemical composition is calcium, iron, potassium, phosphorous, hydrolic acid & vitamin A & C.

Blending:
  • Lavender, ginger, benzoin, sandalwood, basil & clary sage are clove blends. 

Uses:
  • Clove oil can be used in dental problems & mouth sore
  • It is good for digestion as it is very effective against diarrhea & vomiting
  • It is used to treat asthma, tuberculosis, flatulence & bronchitis
  • It is used as a massage oil in lotion & cream
  • It is also used as insect & mosquito repellent
  • It has soothing effects & powerful aroma
 Features of clove oil: 
  • Great for smile
  • Fights infections
  • Boosts immunity
  • Good for skin
  • Eliminates toxins from the body
  • Heals earaches
  • Treats indigestion problems
 Safety precaution:
  • Not safe for children & pregnant lady

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
Blue Tansy Essential Oil

Blue Tansy Essential Oil

Rs 1,400  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Packaging Size25kg,50kg,100kg,180kg & Above
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care, Industrial, Pharma
Botanical NameTanacetum annuum
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeDrum
Tansy Essential Oil helps in prevention of fungal infections as well as bacterial infections. We provide third party contract manufacturing of Tansy Essential Oil. We make 100% organic and handmade beauty products. Our offered products are extensively demanded across the globe for their pleasing smell and premium quality. Furthermore, we process these products using cutting-edge techniques and the latest methodology in compliance with the global norms.We are a bulk supplier of cosmetics. We are private label manufacturers.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Cold Pressed Lime Oil
  • Cold Pressed Lime Oil
  • Cold Pressed Lime Oil
  • Cold Pressed Lime Oil
Cold Pressed Lime Oil

Cold Pressed Lime Oil

Rs 2,250  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

TypeFiber Drums /HDPE Drum /Aluminium Can
Packaging Size25kg,50kg,100kg & Above
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics,Aroma,Pharma
Packaging TypeFiber Drums /HDPE Drum /Aluminium Can
BrandA.G. Industries
FeaturesNon-toxic,non-irritant and non-sensitizing
We are one of the leading supplier of Lime Oil in India. The lime oil which we offer is obtained from the method of steam distillation of citrus aurantifolia plant. This is a natural oil and is completely safe to use. This oil is highly effective to cure skin irritation, acne and open pores. This oil acts as a remedy for muscular spasm, cramp and digestive disorders. Being the leading names in the industry, we are offering an extensive range of Lime Oil. The offered lime oil is formulated under the most favorable conditions by utilizing premium quality lemon and other herbal ingredients as per clients specific demands. Our provided lime oil is used to fight cellulite and to tone the skin in general. The therapeutic properties like antiseptic, astringent, bactericidal, febrifuge, etc.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil

Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil

Rs 1,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Packaging Size25kg,50kg,100kg,180kg & Above
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care, Industrial, Pharma
Botanical NameLaurus Nobilis
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeDrum
Laurel Berry oil is pale yellow, greenish yellow, or olive green, with a fresh medicinal, but pleasantly spicy and warm aroma, reminiscent of myrtle, juniperberry, hyssop, and similar oils. we are offering high grade Laurel Berry Oil. This oil is extracted by water extraction method from the berries of Laurus nobilis. We ensure air sealed customized packaging of our oil to assure longer shelf life of the product. We are bulk suppliers and exporters of 100% Organic Essential Oils. We provide private label manufacturing services. We make 100% organic, natural and handmade beauty products. We make cruelty-free products. We make finest quality products and strive to offer maximum satiety to customers.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
Sandalwood Essential Oil

Sandalwood Essential Oil

Rs 4,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Packaging Size25kg,50kg,100kg,180kg & Above
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care, Industrial, Pharma
Botanical NameSantalum album
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeDrum
Sandalwood Fragrance oil has many health benefits. We provide third party contract manufacturing of Sandalwood fragrance oil. We are an illustrious cosmetic manufacturer in the world. We can customize packaging of cosmetics according to your preferences. Taken quality as prime concern, we have been able to process and supply Sandalwood Oil . Widely demanded by several homes, offices, hotels and corporate houses for fragrance purpose. As a cosmetic manufacturer, we make 100% handmade, natural and organic beauty products. We produce more than 6000 formulations. We can manufacture plentiful variants of herbal creams and lotions in your private label brand.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Amber Essential Oil
  • Amber Essential Oil
Amber Essential Oil

Amber Essential Oil

Rs 7,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Botanical NamePinus Succinefera
Materialherbs
Bay OilAvailable
Plant Partherbs
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Mode Of ExtractionSteam Distilled
Country of OriginMade in India
We are one of the leading supplier of Amber Oil in India. Our team of professionals derive an essential oil of amber by extracting it form the natural herbs of amber plant. This oil is a colorless oil which carries a mild woody fragrance. This oil is highly useful for various nervous ailments and skin problems. We provide third party contract manufacturing services for Gandhpura Oil. We can modify the packaging of products according to clients preferences. We are one of the remarkable cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are a renowned bulk supplier of beauty products. We provide private label manufactuing services. We have concocted over 6000 herbal formulations.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
Calendula Oil B.P

Calendula Oil B.P

Rs 1,200  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kilogram

Usage/ApplicationAroma / Pharma / Cosmetics / Food
FormLiquid
Uses/ApplicationCosmetics
Packaging Size25 Kg
BrandAG Industries
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Plant PartFlower
Owing to our vast industry knowledge in this domain we are devotedly engaged in offering Calendula Oil B.P Offered calendula oil is appreciated in the market for its purity & high quality. This calendula oil is precisely formulated by utilizing best grade of natural ingredients in complete adherence with predefined quality standards. Our clients can avail the offered calendula oil from us at competitive prices in seal packed bottles.


Features:

  • Easy to use
  • Zero side effects
  • Longer shelf life

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
Lavender Essential Fragrances

Lavender Essential Fragrances

Rs 1,500  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kilogram

Fragrance TypeRose, Lemon, Sandalwood
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandAG Industries
Pack Size5,15,25 Kg
Aromatic DescriptionFresh
OrganicOrganic
HerbalYes
We are manufacturer of Fragrances Lavender Essential. Lavender oil is an essential oil derived from the lavender plant. It can be taken orally, applied to the skin, and breathed

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Anise Oil
  • Anise Oil
  • Anise Oil
  • Anise Oil
Anise Oil

Anise Oil

Rs 1,250  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

MaterialAnise
Usage/ApplicationAroma / Pharma
BrandAG Industries
GradeCosmetic/ pharma
packing25 Kg HDPE Drum
DistillationSteam Distillation
Owing to our expertise in this domain, we are engaged in providing a supreme quality Anise Oil. Our offered anise oils are processed by utilizing natural ingredients in appropriate ratio by advance methodology. The provided anise oils are useful in the treatment of muscular aches and pains, whooping cough & rheumatism. These anise oils are obtainable in various packaging in different quantity.


Features:
  • No side effects
  • Long shelf life
  • Accurate composition

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
Cajeput Essential Oil

Cajeput Essential Oil

Rs 1,600  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Botanical NameMelaleuca cajeputi
Plant PartLeaf
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Mode Of ExtractionSteam Distilled
Country of OriginMade in India
Cajeput oil is a volatile oil obtained by distillation from the leaves of the myrtaceous tree. Cajuput oil is an excellent wound healing product. Its smell, which is similar to eucalyptus, can be useful in inhalations for bronchial conditions. Cajeput oil is a strong, camphoraceous oil which is prominently used in aromatherapy to soothe respiratory distress. It is also used for making balms and salves. Our offered products are extensively demanded across the globe for their pleasing smell and premium quality. This oil helps in cooling down body and helps with infections like colds, laryngitis & bronchitis. It is also helpful for sinusitis, asthma and sore throat. It helps in calming digestive system, enteritis, soothes colic, dysentery and vomiting. Further, spasms, rheumatism, arthritis and muscular aches & pains can also benefit from it.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Agarwood Oud Oil

Agarwood Oud Oil

Rs 6,500  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kilogram

BrandA.G. Industries
Packaging Size25kg, 50kg, 100kg, 180kg & Above
Extraction MethodSteam distillation
Usage/Applicationpharmaceutical, perfumery, aroma and cosmetic
OdourWoody
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
Agarwood Oil, also known as Oud oil, Aloeswood oil, and many other names depending location, is an extremely rare and precious natural oil obtained from several species of Agarwood. We are offering Agarwood Oil to our clients. The oil is brown, semi-solid in appearance and has an aromatic sweet spicy fresh odor. It is used in perfumery and pharmaceuticals. We provide third party contract manufacturing services for Gandhpura Oil. We can modify the packaging of products according to client’s preferences. We are one of the remarkable cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are a renowned bulk supplier of beauty products. We provide private label manufactuing services. We have concocted over 6000 herbal formulations.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES