Call 08046035112 48% Response Rate

our range

Pure Oil

We are the leading manufacturer & suppliers of the pure oils. These are used in the formulation of the soaps, lotions, creams, cosmetics & conditioning treatments. We have pure & natural oils.

  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
  • Lavender Essential Fragrances
Lavender Essential Fragrances

Lavender Essential Fragrances

Rs 1,782  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Fragrance TypeRose, Sandalwood, Lemon, Lavender
Packaging TypeDrum, Bottle
BrandA G Industries
Pack Size25 Kg
Fragrances FormOily
Aromatic DescriptionHerbaceous, Fresh
FormLiquid
ColorTransparent
Shelf Life6 Months
Packaging Size30kg, 10kg
Manufactured ByAG Industries
Country of OriginMade in India
We are manufacturer of Lavender Essential FragrancesLavender oil is an essential oil derived from the lavender plant. It can be taken orally, applied to the skin, and breathed. 

We provide third party contract manufacturing for Cosmetics Fragrance. We are a bulk supplier of natural personal care products. We can customize the product packaging according to your preferences. We offer private label manufacturing services. We are a prominent cosmetic manufacturer in the world. We can form more than 2900 pure concoctions. We can formulate quite a number of variants of herbal creams and lotions in your private label brand. We make cruelty-free beauty products. We believe in making premium quality natural products. Cosmetics Fragrance is mixed into various types of cosmetics. Make your brand's lipstick smell perfect with the pleasing scent of cosmetics fragrance. 

Available Packaging Size:
  • 50kg, 100kg, 180 Kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
  • Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil
Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil

Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil

Rs 1,449  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity100% Pure
FormLiquid
Packaging Size100 Kg
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Botanical NameLaurus Nobilis
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeDrum
OdourFresh
Shelf Life24 Months
BrandA.G. Industries
Optical Rotation14 Degree
Country of OriginMade in India
Pure Natural Lauryl Berry Oil is pale yellow, greenish yellow, or olive green, with a fresh medicinal, but pleasantly spicy and warm aroma, reminiscent of myrtle, juniperberry, hyssop, and similar oils. we are offering high grade Laurel Berry Oil. This oil is extracted by water extraction method from the berries of Laurus nobilis. We ensure air sealed customized packaging of our oil to assure longer shelf life of the product. We are bulk suppliers and exporters of 100% pure Essential Oils. We provide private label manufacturing services. We make 100% pure, natural and handmade beauty products. We make cruelty-free products. We make finest quality products and strive to offer maximum satiety to customers.

Available Packaging Size:
  • 25kg, 50kg, 180kg & Above

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Antioxidant Lime Essential Oil
  • Antioxidant Lime Essential Oil
  • Antioxidant Lime Essential Oil
Antioxidant Lime Essential Oil

Antioxidant Lime Essential Oil

Rs 1,499  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size100 Kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics, Aroma and Pharma
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
BrandA.G. Industries
Shelf Life24 Months
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Main IngredientLime
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
We are one of the leading supplier of Cold Pressed Lime Oil in India. The lime oil which we offer is obtained from the method of steam distillation of citrus aurantifolia plant. This is a natural oil and is completely safe to use. This oil is highly effective to cure skin irritation, acne and open pores. This oil acts as a remedy for muscular spasm, cramp and digestive disorders. Being the leading names in the industry, we are offering an extensive range of Lime Oil. The offered lime oil is formulated under the most favorable conditions by utilizing premium quality lemon and other herbal ingredients as per clients specific demands. Our provided lime oil is used to fight cellulite and to tone the skin in general. The therapeutic properties like antiseptic, astringent, bactericidal, febrifuge, etc.

Available Packaging Size:
  • 25kg, 50kg & Above

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sesame Oil
Cold Pressed Sesame Oil

Cold Pressed Sesame Oil

Rs 192  / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Litre

Product Brochure

TypeLiquid
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics, Pharmaceuticals and Aromatherapy
Packaging TypeHDPE Drums
BrandA G Industries
Size1kg,5kg,25kg and 180kgs
Country of OriginMade in India
Sesame oil is derived from the seeds of the flowering sesame plant, also known as Sesamum indicum. These plants are native to East Africa and India.Due to its hearty, nutty flavor and its high levels of mono- and polyunsaturated fats, sesame oil has become one of the most popular oils for cooking. Sesame oil is extremely stable and a rich source of Vitamin A, B, and E. Also, it contains beneficial anti-oxidants. Our Sesame Oil easily subsides into the skin and improves blood circulation and immunity. 
It is an edible vegetable oil that is acquired from the sesame seed. Sesame is scientifically known as Sesamum indicum which belongs to the Pedaliaceae family. 
Benefits and Uses:
  • Sesame oil is used in the treatment of several chronic disease processes, including hepatitis, diabetes, and migraines.
  • It has antibacterial properties, used for common skin pathogens as it kills strep and other common cold bacteria, common skin fungi such as athlete's foot fungus as well as a natural antiviral.
  • It prevents the growth of malignant melanum means skin cancer and inhibited the replication of human colon cancer cells as it acts as a cell growth regulator and slows down cell growth and replication.
  • It has antioxidant properties, as it neutralizes oxygen radicals in the tissues beneath the skin.
  • It maintains good cholesterol and lowers bad cholesterol.
  • Sesame seed oil provides nourishment to cells in both the small intestine and the colon.
  • It is used in the hair of children as it nourishes and feeds the scalp to control dry scalp and to kill lice infestations.
  • It helps sufferers of psoriasis and dry skin ailments.


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 50000 Kg
  • Packaging Details: We are proud to claim state-of-the-art production facilities conforming to international standards. We have a reputation of producing quality output as per pharmacoepia specifications (IP/BP/USP) and GMP guidelines.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Agarwood Oud Oil
  • Agarwood Oud Oil
  • Agarwood Oud Oil
  • Agarwood Oud Oil
  • Agarwood Oud Oil
Agarwood Oud Oil

Agarwood Oud Oil

Rs 6,902  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kilogram

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging Size5 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Usage/ApplicationAroma and Cosmetic
BrandA G Industries
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OdourWoody
Country of OriginMade in India
Agarwood Oud Oil, also known as Oud oil, Aloeswood oil, and many other names depending location, is an extremely rare and precious natural oil obtained from several species of Agarwood. We are offering Agarwood Oil to our clients. The oil is brown, semi-solid in appearance and has an aromatic sweet spicy fresh odor. It is used in perfumery and pharmaceuticals. We provide third party contract manufacturing services for Gandhpura Oil. We can modify the packaging of products according to client’s preferences. We are one of the remarkable cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are a renowned bulk supplier of beauty products. We provide private label manufactuing services. We have concocted over 6000 herbal formulations.

Available Packaging Size:
  • 10kg, 25kg, 180Kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
  • Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil
Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil

Tea Tree Natural Essential Oil

Rs 1,299  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Pack TypeHDPE Drum
BrandA G Industries
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPharma, Aromatherapy, Food Flavour & Cosmetics
Botanical NameMelaleuca Alternifolia
ManufacturerA G Organica
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life36 Months
AppearanceColorless to Greenish-yellow Liquid
Purity100% Pure
FamilyMyrtaceae
Country of OriginMade in India
Keeping track with market development, we are involved in offering our clients Tea Tree Essential Oil. Offered tea tree oil is appreciated in the market for its purity & high quality. This tea tree oil is precisely formulated by utilizing best grade of natural ingredients in complete adherence with predefined quality standards. Our clients can avail the offered tea tree oil from us at competitive prices in seal packed bottles.

Features:
  • High quality
  • Easy to use
  • No side effects


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: AG141107
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: Any Indian Port
  • Production Capacity: 1500 Kg
  • Delivery Time: As per schedule
  • Packaging Details: 5 Kg/ 25Kg/180 Kg HDPE Drum. Small packings also available for Private labeling. As per buyers requirements.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Sandalwood Essential Oil
Sandalwood Essential Oil

Sandalwood Essential Oil

Rs 20,799  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Packaging Size180 Kg
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromWood/Trunk
Purity100%
Usage/ApplicationSkin care
Shelf Life36 Months
GradeAs per requirement
Colorpale yellow
BrandA.G. Industries
HerbalYes
Country of OriginMade in India
Sandalwood Essential Oil has many health benefits. We provide third party contract manufacturing of Sandalwood fragrance oil. We are an illustrious cosmetic manufacturer in the world. We can customize packaging of cosmetics according to your preferences. Taken quality as prime concern, we have been able to process and supply Sandalwood Oil . Widely demanded by several homes, offices, hotels and corporate houses for fragrance purpose. As a cosmetic manufacturer, we make 100% handmade, natural and pure beauty products. We produce more than 6000 formulations. We can manufacture plentiful variants of herbal creams and lotions in your private label brand.

Looking for the best quality Sandalwood Oil ? 
A.G. Organica is your go-to supplier. Our Sandalwood Oil is extracted through steam distillation from the heartwood of Santalum album trees, which grow exclusively in India, Timor Islands of Indonesia, Vietnam, and New Caledonia. The oil contains 90% santalol, a primary sesquiterpene alcohol responsible for its woody, exotic scent. 

Our Sandalwood Oil is pale gold to pale yellow in color, possessing antiseptic, antispasmodic, and aphrodisiac properties. It is also non-sensitizing, non-irritant, and non-toxic. We ship our products both by air and sea, and we're tied up with reputed partners such as DHL, TNT, and EMS. Get in touch with us today to learn more about our Sandalwood Oil and place your order.

Available Packaging Size:
  • 25kg, 50kg, 100kg & Above
Botanical Name - Santalum Album.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
  • Clove Leaf Essential Oil
Clove Leaf Essential Oil

Clove Leaf Essential Oil

Rs 1,549  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
Packaging size50 L
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Botanical NameEugenia Caryophyllata (also known as Syzygium aromaticum, Eugenia aromatica, E. carophyllus)
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Plant PartClove
Physical StateFluid Liquid
BrandA G Industries
Country of OriginMade in India
Clove Oil is obtained from the bud & leaves of the clove; it is red-brown. Cloves are picked by hand then dries until they become brown, after that they are ground. This powder is used in cooking & other Ayurveda medicines or is converted into essential oil for other purposes. This oil is a colorless or pale yellow color. Its smell is strong & spicy. 

Extraction:
  • Clove oil can be extracted by steam & water distillation from the buds, stem & leaves. 

Constituents:
  • Clove oil’s chemical composition is calcium, iron, potassium, phosphorous, hydrolic acid & vitamin A & C.

Blending:
  • Lavender, ginger, benzoin, sandalwood, basil & clary sage are clove blends. 

Uses:
  • Clove oil can be used in dental problems & mouth sore
  • It is good for digestion as it is very effective against diarrhea & vomiting
  • It is used to treat asthma, tuberculosis, flatulence & bronchitis
  • It is used as a massage oil in lotion & cream
  • It is also used as insect & mosquito repellent
  • It has soothing effects & powerful aroma

Features of clove oil: 
  • Great for smile
  • Fights infections
  • Boosts immunity
  • Good for skin
  • Eliminates toxins from the body
  • Heals earaches
  • Treats indigestion problems

Safety precaution:
  • Not safe for children & pregnant lady

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
  • Cinnamon Essential Oil
Cinnamon Essential Oil

Cinnamon Essential Oil

Rs 1,699  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging TypeDrum
Usage/ApplicationTherapeutic
Packaging Size180Kg
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life36 Months
BrandA G Industries
FormFluid Liquid
Cinnamon Essential Oil has a sweet, spicy & delicious scent. It is also prized with lush fragrance. It also has beauty & health benefits. It is also beneficial for blood sugar management, infection control & other conditions. It has antifungal, antibacterial, anti-diabetic & antioxidant properties.

Extraction: 
  • It is extracted by steam distillation.  

Constituents:
  • Benzyl Benzoate, Linalol, Aldehyde Content, Eugenol, Cinnamaldehyde, Eugenol Acetate

Blending:
  • It blends well with spice oils, lavender, thyme & rosemary

Uses:
  • It is used as a mood enhancer.
  • It has antibacterial properties.
  • It is used to treat cancer & ulcers.
  • It is used to treat fungal infections

Features of
  • It has enhanced shelf life
  • It doesn’t contain harmful chemicals
 
Safety precaution:
  • Keep away from pregnant women & children

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Coconut Hair Oil
  • Coconut Hair Oil
  • Coconut Hair Oil
  • Coconut Hair Oil
  • Coconut Hair Oil
  • Coconut Hair Oil
  • Coconut Hair Oil
Coconut Hair Oil

Coconut Hair Oil

Rs 78  / BottleGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Bottle

Product Brochure

Packaging Size200 ml
Hair Oil TypeHair Growth
Packaging TypeBottle
FragranceCoconut
CompositionPure cold pressed coconut oil for hair
Shelf Life24 months
Third Party ManufacturingYes
Ingredient TypeHerbal
Country of OriginMade in India
Because coconut oil contains a high concentration of lauric acid, a type of fat that your hair can absorb rapidly and easily, it is especially beneficial for hair. Lauric acid adds moisture to hair to help hydrate it and control frizz, allowing you to keep your texture healthy and shiny.When it comes to fixing damaged hair—which might result from inadequate diet—coconut oil is a miracle worker. 

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 200 ml

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
  • Calendula Oil B.P
Calendula Oil B.P

Calendula Oil B.P

Rs 1,699  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Uses/ApplicationCosmetics
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 Kg
BrandA G Industries
Purity100
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
Shelf Life24 Months
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Plant PartFlower
HerbalYes
Country of OriginMade in India
Owing to our vast industry knowledge in this domain we are devotedly engaged in offering Calendula Oil B.P Offered calendula oil is appreciated in the market for its purity & high quality. This calendula oil is precisely formulated by utilizing best grade of natural ingredients in complete adherence with predefined quality standards. Our clients can avail the offered calendula oil from us at competitive prices in seal packed bottles.

Features:

  • Easy to use
  • Zero side effects
  • Longer shelf life

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
  • Blue Tansy Essential Oil
Blue Tansy Essential Oil

Blue Tansy Essential Oil

Rs 13,999  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity100% Pure
FormLiquid
Packaging Size180kg
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care
Botanical NameTanacetum annuum
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging TypeDrum
OdourFresh
Shelf Life24 Months
BrandA.G. Industries
Country of OriginMade in India
Blue Tansy Essential Oil helps in prevention of fungal infections as well as bacterial infections. We provide third party contract manufacturing of Tansy Essential Oil. We make 100% pure, natural and handmade beauty products. Our offered products are extensively demanded across the globe for their pleasing smell and premium quality. Furthermore, we process these products using cutting-edge techniques and the latest methodology in compliance with the global norms.We are a bulk supplier of cosmetics. We are private label manufacturers.

Available Packaging Size:
  • 25kg,50kg,100kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
  • Cajeput Essential Oil
Cajeput Essential Oil

Cajeput Essential Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

Botanical NameMelaleuca cajeputi
Plant PartLeaf
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Mode Of ExtractionSteam Distilled
Packaging Size80 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Shelf Life36 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
Cajeput Essential Oil is a volatile oil obtained by distillation from the leaves of the myrtaceous tree. Cajuput oil is an excellent wound healing product. Its smell, which is similar to eucalyptus, can be useful in inhalations for bronchial conditions. Cajeput oil is a strong, camphoraceous oil which is prominently used in aromatherapy to soothe respiratory distress. It is also used for making balms and salves. Our offered products are extensively demanded across the globe for their pleasing smell and premium quality. This oil helps in cooling down body and helps with infections like colds, laryngitis & bronchitis. It is also helpful for sinusitis, asthma and sore throat. It helps in calming digestive system, enteritis, soothes colic, dysentery and vomiting. Further, spasms, rheumatism, arthritis and muscular aches & pains can also benefit from it.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Anise Oil
  • Anise Oil
  • Anise Oil
  • Anise Oil
Anise Oil

Anise Oil

Rs 1,249  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity100% Natural
Shelf Life36 Months
Usage/ApplicationAroma / Pharma
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
BrandAG Industries
GradeCosmetic/ pharma
Packaging Size25 Kg
DistillationSteam Distillation
Country of OriginMade in India
Owing to our expertise in this domain, we are engaged in providing a supreme quality Anise Oil. Our offered anise oils are processed by utilizing natural ingredients in appropriate ratio by advance methodology. The provided anise oils are useful in the treatment of muscular aches and pains, whooping cough & rheumatism. These anise oils are obtainable in various packaging in different quantity.


Features:
  • No side effects
  • Long shelf life
  • Accurate composition

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cumin Oil
  • Cumin Oil
Cumin Oil

Cumin Oil

Rs 1,197  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity100%
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Botanical NameNigella Sativa
FormLiquid
Usage/ApplicationPharma, Aroma & Food
Packaging Size1kg/ 5kg/ 25kg and 180kg
Botanical SourceSeed
Manufactured ByA G Industries
Packaging TypeDrum
ManufacturerA G Industries
Shelf Life24 Months
BrandA G Industries
Country of OriginMade in India
Cumin Oil is used as toner, stimulant, antiseptic, anti-toxic, carminative, anti-spasmodic, digestive and bactericidal. It is also used for curing headache. Warm cumin oil is used to relieve muscular pains and osteoarthritis. Clear to pale yellow in color the oil aids digestive system, nervous system and relieves muscular pains and aches. The oil is light to medium in consistency and releases medium aroma.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: We ensure to provide quality products at very competitive prices coupled with excellent services.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Amber Essential Oil
  • Amber Essential Oil
  • Amber Essential Oil
Amber Essential Oil

Amber Essential Oil

Rs 7,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size40 Kg
Botanical NamePinus Succinefera
Packaging TypeDrum
OdourFresh
BrandA.G. Industries
FormLiquid
Mode Of ExtractionSteam Distilled
Country of OriginMade in India
We are one of the leading supplier of Amber Essential Oil in India. Our team of professionals derive an essential oil of amber by extracting it form the natural herbs of amber plant. This oil is a colorless oil which carries a mild woody fragrance. This oil is highly useful for various nervous ailments and skin problems. We provide third party contract manufacturing services for Gandhpura Oil. We can modify the packaging of products according to clients preferences. We are one of the remarkable cosmetic manufacturers in the world. We are a renowned bulk supplier of beauty products. We provide private label manufactuing services. We have concocted over 6000 herbal formulations.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES